Näyttelytulokset Sloughi 2018

14.-15.4.2018 Vaasa KV (1+1)

Tuomari: Eva Nielsen
Urokset
NUOEri1 Qalb Elassad Belial Anig Qus Qazah (Joanna Sjövall, Koivulahti)

Nartut
NuoEH1 Abd Al Jabbar Soetsomsokker (Joanna Sjövall, Koivulahti)


31.3.2018 Saimaa Easter Dog Show, Imatra KV (4+2)

Tuomari: Anca Giura
RYP2, ROP, PN1, CACIB, SERTI, SA, NuoERI1 Tabani Schuru-Esch-Schams (Maria Alén, Tuusula)
VSP, PU1, SERTI, SA, JunERI1 Alwaahid Chalifa (Rea Kaikkonen, Joensuu)

Urokset
PU3, VaraSERTI, SA, JunERI2 Alwaahid Chalil (Melina Laine, Kotka)
PU4, VaraCACIB, SA, NuoERI1 Qalb Elassad Belial Anig Qus Qazah (Joanna Sjövall, Koivulahti)
PU2, CACIB, SA, ValERI1 Bijou Unique Albaric (Rea Kaikkonen, Joensuu)

Nartut
PN2, VaraSERTI, SA, JunERI1 Alwaahid Chafira (PaulaPuttonen)


30.3.2018 Saimaa Easter Dog Show, Imatra KR (4+3)

Tuomari: György Tesics
ROP, PN1, SERTI, SA, NuoERI1 Tabani Schuru-Esch-Schams (Maria Alén, Tuusula)
VSP, PU1, SA, ValERI1 Jassem El Khamis De La Bérondière (Joanna Sjovall, Koivulahti)

Urokset
PU2, SERTI, SA, JunERI1 Alwaahid Chalil (Melina Laine, Kotka)
PU3, VaraSERTI, SA, JunERI2 Alwaahid Chalifa (Rea Kaikkonen, Joensuu)
NuoEH1 Qalb Elassad Belial Anig Qus Qazah (Joanna Sjövall, Koivulahti)

Nartut
PN2, VaraSERTI, SA, JunERI1 Alwaahid Chafira (PaulaPuttonen)
JunEH2 Qalb Elassad Badar El Budur (Tiina Laakkonen, Vuonisjärvi)


25.3.2018 Lahden KV koiranäyttely (6+3)

Tuomari: Jarmo Vuorinen
ROP, PN1, CACIB, SERTI, SA, NuoERI1 Tabani Schuru-Esch-Schams (Maria Alén, Tuusula)
VSP, PU1, CACIB,  SA, ValERI1 Philon Schuru-Esch-Schams (Sonja Luola, Mäntsälä)

Urokset
JunERI1 Nima El Zahir De La Bérondière (Teija Seeste, Klaukkala)
JunERI2 Alwaahid Chalil (Melina Laine, Kotka)
JunEH3 Alwaahid Cirocco (Sari Vaihemäki, Tuusula)
JunEH4 Naseer El Salem De La Bérondière (Ulla Mäkinen, Helsinki)
Poissa Alwaahid Chalifa

Nartut
JunERI2, PN2, VaraSERTI, SA Alwaahid Chafira (PaulaPuttonen)
NuoEH2 Qalb Elassad Bayda El Hayaat (Hilja & Janne Hukkavaara, Nummela)


17.2.2018 Lahden pentunäyttely (2+2)

Tuomari: Saija Juutilainen
ROP, KP Bijou Unique Bamse (Maiju Hoskonen & Taneli Saaristo, Pertteli)
VSP, KP Bijou Unique Blossom (Tiina Laakkonen, Vuonisjärvi)

Urokset
2. Bijou Unique Baloo (Kaisa Määttä, Hämeenlinna)

Nartut
2. Bijou Unique Buttercup (Tiina Laakkonen, Vuonisjärvi)

Kasvattajaluokka
KP Bijou Unique (Susanna Kultalahti, Tuusula)


20.1.2018 Turku Winter Dog Show (5+3)

Tuomari: Theo Leenen
ROP, PU1, SERTI, SA, JunERI1 Qalb Elassad Besaat El Rieh (Hilja & Janne Hukkavaara, Nummela)
VSP, PN1, SERTI, SA, JunERI1 Tabani Schuru-Esch-Schams (Maria Alen, Tuusula)

Urokset
PU2, VaraSRTI, SA, JunERI2 Alwaahid Cirocco (Sari Vaihemäki, Tuusula)
JunEH3 Quetshadee Scatha
JunEH4 Qalb Elassad Belial Anig Qus Qazah (Joanna Sjövall, Koivulahti)
Poissa Quetshadee Glaedr

Nartut
JunERI2 Quetshadee Rhaegal 
NuoEH1 Abd Al Jabbar Soetsomsokker (Joanna Sjövall, Koivulahti)


14.1.2018 Helsingin pentunäyttely (1+0)

Tuomari: Matti Luoso
RYP2, ROP, KP Alwaahid Chirocco (Sari Vaihemäki, Tuusula)


13.-14.1.2018 Kajaani KV (0+1)

Tuomari: Kirsi Tevalin
Nartut
JunERI1 Qalb Elassad Badar El Budur (Tiina Laakkonen, Vuonisjärvi)