Näyttelytulokset Azawakh 2020

27.9.2020 NORD, Hyvinkää (U0/N1)
Tuomari: Anneli Pukkila

NuoEH INGENUE IDANSE BAR RAFAELI (Seija Hänninen)


19.9.2020 RY, Lahti 1/3&9/10 (U1/N1)
Tuomari: Jenna Leino

ROP, PN1, SA, ValERI1 JAPEJUKAN AZ’ AH IMAHN (Sari Sorvo)
VSP, PU1, SERT,MVA,AvoERI1 AZAMOUR TOTILAS


19.9.2020 RY, Tuusniemi 1/2&5/10 (U0/N1)
Tuomari: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

RYP-3, ROP, PN1, SERT, SA, NuoERI1 INGENUE IDANSE BURKINI (Sanna Kolehmainen)


13.9.2020 RY, Jyväskylä 1/2&9/10 (U0/N5)
Tuomari: Kristin Kerem

ROP, PN1, SERT, SA, NuoERI1 CAFIRA KEL ALBUFERA (Hanna Myllymäki)

Nartut:
PN2, SA, ValERI1 IMIDIWAN ADIA (Teija Haipola-Väänänen)
PN3, SA, ValERI2 JAPEJUKAN AZ’ ALITALIA (Crista Mäkelä)
KäyERI1 TOMBOUKTOU’S ONYOUMAH (Hanna Myllymäki)
NuoERI2 INGENUE IDANSE BAR RAFAELI (Seija Hänninen)


12.9.2020 KV Royal Canin Show, Helsinki (U1/N0)
Tuomari: Marko Lepasaar

ROP, PU1, CACIB, SERT, SA, NuoERI1 INGENUE IDANSE BALTHAZAR (Michaela Ståhlberg)


29.8.2020 KV, Riihimäki (U0/N1)
Tuomari: Juha Putkonen

ROP, PN1, CACIB, SERT, SA, NuoERI1 SWALA’S SIGNATURE (Riika-Maria Nieminen)


15.8.2020 RY, Kajaani 1/7&5/10 (U0/N4)
Tuomari: Maija Mäkinen

ROP, SA, ValERI1 IMIDIWAN ADIA (Teija Haipola-Väänänen)

Nartut:
PN2, SERT, SA, NuoERI1 INGENUE IDANSE BAR RAFAELI (Seija Hänninen)
PN3, VaraSERT, SA, NuoERI2 CAFIRA KEL ALBUFERA (Hanna Myllymäki)
PN4, SA,KäyERI1 TOMBOUKTOU’S ONYOUMAH (Hanna Myllymäki)


1.8.2020 Vinttikoiraliitto Erikoisnäyttely, Helsinki (U4/N3)
Tuomari: Katrin Raie

ROP, SERT, PN1, SA,NuoERI1 SWALA’S SIGNATURE (Riika-Maria Nieminen)
VSP, PU1, SA, ValERI1 IMIDIWAN AMAJAR (Susanna Gerkman-Hiltunen)

Urokset:
PU2, SA, ValERI2 MOUSS-DIOUF DE LA ROUTE JACQUES COEUR
PU3, SERT, SA, NuoERI1 INGENUE IDANSE BAROLO (Sanna Kahelin)
PU4, VaraSERT, SA, NuoERI2 INGENUE IDANSE BALTHAZAR (Michaela Ståhlberg)

Nartut:
PN2, SA, ValERI2 JAPEJUKAN AZ’ AMICA
NuoERI2 INGENUE IDANSE BURKINI (Sanna Kolehmainen)


1.8.2020 Kansainvälinen näyttely, Pori (U0/N1)
Tuomari: Leila Kärkäs

ROP,PN1,CACIB, SERT, NuoERI1 AULAD AL SAHRA’S D’SAKINA (Outi Lehtonen)


22.2.2020 Ryhmänäyttely, Tornio (Tornio RN 2 & 3/10) (U0/N3)

Tuomari: KADIKE-SKADINA RITA

ROP, PN1, SA, ValERI1 IMIDIWAN ADIA (Haipola-Väänänen Teija)

Nartut
PN2, SA, KäyERI1 TOMBOUKTOU’S ONYOUMAH (Myllymäki Hanna)
PN3, SERT, SA, JunERI1 CAFIRA KEL ALBUFERA (Myllymäki Hanna)


25.1.2020 Kansainvälinen näyttely, Turku (Winter Dog Show) (U2/N2)

Tuomari: ANDREOU KOSTANTINOS

ROP, PU1, CACIB , SA, ValERI1 IMIDIVAN AMAJAR (Gerkman-Hiltunen Susanna)
VSP, PN1, CACIB, SA, ValERI1 AZAMOUR SHANI MASSEAU (Rönhovde Tuija)

Urokset
JunERI1 INGENUE IDANSE BALTHAZAR (Rönhovde Tuija & Juslin Lena)

Nartut
PN2, vara-CACIB, SERT, SA, MVA, AvoERI1 IMIDIWAN AMIRAH  (Hirvonen Outi)


11.1.2020 Kansainvälinen näyttely, Kajaani (Kajaani KV) (U1/N4)

Tuomari: JOHANSSON KARL-ERIK

ROP, PN1, CACIB, SA, ValERI1 TOMBOUKTOU’S ONYOUMAH (Hanna Myllymäki)

Urokset
JunEH1 INGENUE IDANSE BAROLO (Sanna Kahelin)

Nartut
JunEH1, INGENUE IDANSE BURKINI (Sanna Hämääläinen)
ValEH2, IMIDIWAN ADIA (Teija Haipola-Väänänen)
JunH, CAFIRA KEL ALBUFERA (Hanna Myllymäki)