Maastotulokset Sloughi 2019

Seuraa maastotuloksia tästä ja tilastoja täältä


19.10.2019 Hailuoto, XXXI Perinteiset Syysmaastot ja Pohjois-Pohjanmaan Kennelpiirinmestaruus 2019 (U1/N2)

  1. Qalb Elassad Bhairavi El Namira 222+219=441 (Lotta Savolainen)
  2. Jassem El Kahmis De La Berondiere 216+218=434 (Joanna Sjövall)
  3. Abd Al Jabbar Soetsomsokker 222+118=340 (Joanna Sjövall)

29.09.2019 Tuomarinkartanon ympäristö, Perinteiset syysmaasto (U2/N2) 

  1. Nima El Zahir De La Berondiere 257+252=509p.  SERTK, HVK-19 (Teija Seeste, Petri Seeste)
  2. Quetshadee Fafnir 250+237=487p. SERTK (Tiia Kaitala)
  3. Jayiana Al Moussida De La Berondiere 238+224=462 SERTK (Annikki Mansikka, Kari Nuutinen)
  4. Isis El NeliapilanDe La Berondiere 237+219=456 SERTK, HVKvet-19, KPM-1 (Arja Kettunen, Maija Pakarinen)


15.09.2019 Humppi, Karstula, MOSHtoberfest (U1/N1)

  1. Jassem El Khamis De La Bérondière ae 177p. V PKM (Joanna Sjövall)
  2. Qalb Elassad Bhairavi El Namira ae 97p. (Lotta Savolainen)

17.08.2019 Vöyri, Suomen Maastomestaruus ja Suomen Vinttikoiraliiton Maastomestaruus 2019 (U2/N2)

  1. Quetshadee Fafnir 226+239=465p. SERTK, SVKLMM-19 (Tiia Kaitala)
  2. Quetshadee Scatha 213+241=454p. SERTK (Tiia Kaitala)
  3. Qalb Elassad Bhairavi El Namira 221+224=445p. (Lotta Savolainen)
  4. V’Hiba Shi’Rayan 193+224=417p. (Pia Chaouki)

20.07.2019 Kuopio, Perinteiset Kalakukkomaastot 2019, (U0/N2)

  1. Qalb Elassad Bhairavi El Namira 235+226=461p. SERTK (Lotta Savolainen)
  2. V’Hiba Shi’Rayan 210+203=413p. (Pia Chaouki)

08.06.2019 Keuruu, Jyväs-Coursing 2019 (U1/N1)

  1. Quetshadee Alexstraza 232+218=450p. SERTK , KVA-m (Tiia Kaitala)
  2. Quetshadee Fafnir 214+222=436p. (Tiia Kaitala)

27.04.2019 Ravijoki, EMM-2019 karsintakilpailu, (U3/N1)

  1. Quetshadee Alexstraza 253+254=507p. SERTK  louk. fin (Tiia Kaitala)
  2. Nima El Zahir De La Berondiere 247+254=501p.  SERTK (Teija Seeste, Petri Seeste)
  3. Naseer El Salem De La Berondiere 244+245=489p. SERTK (Ulla Mäkinen)
  4. Hakeem El Djebel De La Bérondière 224p. luopui finaalista (Ulla Mäkinen)

09.03.2019 Selänpään lentokenttä, Perinteiset talvimaastot (U3/N0)

  1. Nima El Zahir De La Berondiere 241+251=492p.  SERTK (Teija Seeste, Petri Seeste)
  2. Naseer El Salem De La Berondiere 254+253=487p. SERTK (Ulla Mäkinen)
  3. Hakeem El Djebel De La Bérondière 254+209=463p. SERTK (Ulla Mäkinen)